CAPACITA’ DELLE SALE

Nome della SalaTeatro
(cap.)
Sala U
(cap.)
Aula
(cap.)
Mq
Sala Venere2006090219
Sala Lyra80405098
Sala Pleiadi80304067,62
Sala Vega50304070,20
Sala Sirio1004060138,78
Sala Mira30101040,23
Sala Castore30101046,95
Sala Polluce20101034,95

bgTxtIntSxGall sale

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close